2008
Parts Diagram - Frame Fittings
DOWNLOAD PDF
Click to select a part number and find out more information.
BRACKET,IGNITER (Ref #11054)
11054
Part #11054-0241
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0172
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH (Ref #32190A)
32190A
Part #32190-0173
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR,LH (Ref #32190B)
32190B
Part #32190-0363
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR,RH (Ref #32190C)
32190C
Part #32190-0364
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,FR,LH (Ref #55020)
55020
Part #55020-0175
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,FR,RH (Ref #55020A)
55020A
Part #55020-0176
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,LWR (Ref #55020B)
55020B
Part #55020-0257
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM (Ref #92015)
92015
Part #92015-1339
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015A)
92015A
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015A)
92015A
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143)
92143
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143)
92143
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X49 (Ref #92150)
92150
Part #92150-1170
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X50 (Ref #92150A)
92150A
Part #92150-1214
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 (Ref #92151)
92151
Part #92151-1233
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,10.2X20X10 (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0595
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,10.2X20X10 (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0595
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X120 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-1359
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-1652
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X102 (Ref #92153C)
92153C
Part #92153-1916
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X104 (Ref #92153D)
92153D
Part #92153-1917
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
Ref # PART NUMBER ITEM NAME QUANTITY Destination Remarks
11054 11054-0241 BRACKET,IGNITER 1
32190 32190-0172 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH 1
32190A 32190-0173 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH 1
32190B 32190-0363 BRACKET-ENGINE,FR,LH 1
32190C 32190-0364 BRACKET-ENGINE,FR,RH 1
55020 55020-0175 GUARD,ENGINE,FR,LH 1
55020A 55020-0176 GUARD,ENGINE,FR,RH 1
55020B 55020-0257 GUARD,ENGINE,LWR 1
92015 92015-1339 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM 1
92015A 92015-1432 NUT,8MM 4
92045 92045-0060 BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A 4
92122 92122-0016 ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE 2
92143 92143-1307 COLLAR 2
92150 92150-1170 BOLT,FLANGED,10X49 1
92150A 92150-1214 BOLT,FLANGED,8X50 2
92151 92151-1233 BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 2
92152 92152-0459 COLLAR 2
92152A 92152-0595 COLLAR,10.2X20X10 2
92153 92153-0503 BOLT,6X12 6
92153A 92153-1359 BOLT,FLANGED,10X120 1
92153B 92153-1652 BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 1
92153C 92153-1916 BOLT,FLANGED,8X102 2
92153D 92153-1917 BOLT,FLANGED,10X104 1
92210 92210-1080 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM 3

my kawasaki

close modal
  • sign in

    Forgot Password?

  • sign up

    Save your favorite vehicles, your preferred dealership and more.

forgot password?

Please provide the username or email address that you used when you signed up for your My Kawasaki account.

We will send you an email that will allow you to reset your password

reset password

Thank you. An email will be sent to you shortly.

No account found with that email address.

Back