2009
Parts Diagram - Frame Fittings
DOWNLOAD PDF
Click to select a part number and find out more information.
BOLT-FLANGED,8X18 (Ref #130)
130
Part #130CA0818
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT-FLANGED,8X18 (Ref #130)
130
Part #130CA0818
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET (Ref #11055)
11055
Part #11055-0721
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,IGNITER (Ref #11055A)
11055A
Part #11055-1474
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0391
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH (Ref #32190A)
32190A
Part #32190-0392
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR (Ref #32190B)
32190B
Part #32190-0431
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR (Ref #32190B)
32190B
Part #32190-0431
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,SIDE,LH,EBONY (Ref #55020)
55020
Part #55020-0435-6C
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,SIDE,RH,EBONY (Ref #55020A)
55020A
Part #55020-0436-6C
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,LWR,EBONY (Ref #55020B)
55020B
Part #55020-0443-6C
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM (Ref #92015)
92015
Part #92015-1339
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015A)
92015A
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143)
92143
Part #92143-1196
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143A)
92143A
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143A)
92143A
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 (Ref #92151)
92151
Part #92151-1233
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 (Ref #92151)
92151
Part #92151-1233
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0052
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0802
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0802
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X16 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-0863
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X16 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-0863
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 (Ref #92153C)
92153C
Part #92153-1652
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X128 (Ref #92153D)
92153D
Part #92153-1869
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X102 (Ref #92153E)
92153E
Part #92153-1916
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X104 (Ref #92153F)
92153F
Part #92153-1917
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,10MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1184
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,10MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1184
VIEW IN LIST
Ref # PART NUMBER ITEM NAME QUANTITY Destination Remarks
11055 11055-0721 BRACKET 1
11055A 11055-1474 BRACKET,IGNITER 1
130 130CA0818 BOLT-FLANGED,8X18 4
32190 32190-0391 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH 1
32190A 32190-0392 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH 1
32190B 32190-0431 BRACKET-ENGINE,FR 2
55020 55020-0435-6C GUARD,ENGINE,SIDE,LH,EBONY 1
55020A 55020-0436-6C GUARD,ENGINE,SIDE,RH,EBONY 1
55020B 55020-0443-6C GUARD,ENGINE,LWR,EBONY 1
92015 92015-1339 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM 1
92015A 92015-1432 NUT,8MM 2
92045 92045-0060 BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A 4
92122 92122-0016 ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE 2
92143 92143-1196 COLLAR 2
92143A 92143-1307 COLLAR 2
92151 92151-1233 BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 3
92152 92152-0052 COLLAR 2
92152A 92152-0459 COLLAR 2
92153 92153-0503 BOLT,6X12 4
92153A 92153-0802 BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 2
92153B 92153-0863 BOLT,6X16 2
92153C 92153-1652 BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 1
92153D 92153-1869 BOLT,FLANGED,10X128 1
92153E 92153-1916 BOLT,FLANGED,8X102 2
92153F 92153-1917 BOLT,FLANGED,10X104 1
92210 92210-1080 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM 2
92210A 92210-1184 NUT,LOCK,10MM 2

my kawasaki

close modal
  • sign in

    Forgot Password?

  • sign up

    Save your favorite vehicles, your preferred dealership and more.

forgot password?

Please provide the username or email address that you used when you signed up for your My Kawasaki account.

We will send you an email that will allow you to reset your password

reset password

Thank you. An email will be sent to you shortly.

No account found with that email address.

Back