2006
Parts Diagram - Frame Fittings
DOWNLOAD PDF
Click to select a part number and find out more information.
BOLT-FLANGED-SMALL,6X10 (Ref #132)
132
Part #132L0610
VIEW IN LIST
WASHER-PLAIN-SMALL,10MM (Ref #410)
410
Part #410B1000
VIEW IN LIST
WASHER-PLAIN-SMALL,10MM (Ref #410)
410
Part #410B1000
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,IGNITER (Ref #11053)
11053
Part #11053-1629
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0092
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0092
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015)
92015
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015)
92015
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
CLAMP,SPEED,L=43 (Ref #92037)
92037
Part #92037-1290
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1009
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1009
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1009
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1009
VIEW IN LIST
BAND,L=140 (Ref #92072)
92072
Part #92072-1293
VIEW IN LIST
BAND,L=140 (Ref #92072)
92072
Part #92072-1293
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0007
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0007
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X50 (Ref #92150)
92150
Part #92150-1125
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X50 (Ref #92150A)
92150A
Part #92150-1214
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X52 (Ref #92151)
92151
Part #92151-1377
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,8.5X12.5X15.5 (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0211
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,8.5X12.5X15.5 (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0211
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X95 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0613
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X105 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-0614
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X45 (Ref #92153C)
92153C
Part #92153-0751
VIEW IN LIST
CLAMP (Ref #92170)
92170
Part #92170-1925
VIEW IN LIST
CLAMP,DIA=20 (Ref #92171)
92171
Part #92171-0081
VIEW IN LIST
CLAMP (Ref #92171A)
92171A
Part #92171-1279
VIEW IN LIST
CLAMP (Ref #92171A)
92171A
Part #92171-1279
VIEW IN LIST
CLAMP,DIA=15 (Ref #92171B)
92171B
Part #92171-1424
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
Ref # PART NUMBER ITEM NAME QUANTITY Destination Remarks
11053 11053-1629 BRACKET,IGNITER 1
132 132L0610 BOLT-FLANGED-SMALL,6X10 1
32190 32190-0092 BRACKET-ENGINE 2
410 410B1000 WASHER-PLAIN-SMALL,10MM 2
92015 92015-1432 NUT,8MM 3
92037 92037-1290 CLAMP,SPEED,L=43 1
92045 92045-1009 BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A 4
92072 92072-1293 BAND,L=140 2
92122 92122-0007 ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE 2
92150 92150-1125 BOLT,FLANGED,10X50 1
92150A 92150-1214 BOLT,FLANGED,8X50 2
92151 92151-1377 BOLT,FLANGED,8X52 1
92152 92152-0211 COLLAR,8.5X12.5X15.5 2
92153 92153-0503 BOLT,6X12 1
92153A 92153-0613 BOLT,FLANGED,10X95 1
92153B 92153-0614 BOLT,FLANGED,10X105 1
92153C 92153-0751 BOLT,FLANGED,8X45 1
92170 92170-1925 CLAMP 1
92171 92171-0081 CLAMP,DIA=20 1
92171A 92171-1279 CLAMP 2
92171B 92171-1424 CLAMP,DIA=15 1
92210 92210-1080 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM 3

my kawasaki

close modal
  • sign in

    Forgot Password?

  • sign up

    Save your favorite vehicles, your preferred dealership and more.

forgot password?

Please provide the username or email address that you used when you signed up for your My Kawasaki account.

We will send you an email that will allow you to reset your password

reset password

Thank you. An email will be sent to you shortly.

No account found with that email address.

Back