2010
Parts Diagram - Frame Fittings
DOWNLOAD PDF
Click to select a part number and find out more information.
BOLT-FLANGED,8X18 (Ref #130)
130
Part #130CA0818
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT-FLANGED,8X18 (Ref #130)
130
Part #130CA0818
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,REGULATOR,LWR (Ref #11055)
11055
Part #11055-0870
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,REGULATOR,UPP (Ref #11056)
11056
Part #11056-0068
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,ECU (Ref #11056A)
11056A
Part #11056-0069
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,DIAG CONNECTOR (Ref #11056B)
11056B
Part #11056-0070
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,BANK SENSOR (Ref #11056C)
11056C
Part #11056-0071
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET,CONDENSER (Ref #11056D)
11056D
Part #11056-0072
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0386
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0386
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH (Ref #32190A)
32190A
Part #32190-0387
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH (Ref #32190B)
32190B
Part #32190-0388
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,SIDE,RH,EBONY (Ref #55020)
55020
Part #55020-0434-6C
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,LWR,EBONY (Ref #55020A)
55020A
Part #55020-0440-6C
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM (Ref #92015)
92015
Part #92015-1339
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015A)
92015A
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,6MM (Ref #92019)
92019
Part #92019-008
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143)
92143
Part #92143-1196
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143A)
92143A
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92151)
92151
Part #92151-1133
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 (Ref #92151A)
92151A
Part #92151-1233
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 (Ref #92151A)
92151A
Part #92151-1233
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 (Ref #92151A)
92151A
Part #92151-1233
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0052
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X137 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0704
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-0802
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-0802
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,SOCKET,6X10 (Ref #92153C)
92153C
Part #92153-1628
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 (Ref #92153D)
92153D
Part #92153-1652
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X124 (Ref #92154)
92154
Part #92154-0173
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X122 (Ref #92154A)
92154A
Part #92154-0174
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,10MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1184
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,10MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1184
VIEW IN LIST
Ref # PART NUMBER ITEM NAME QUANTITY Destination Remarks
11055 11055-0870 BRACKET,REGULATOR,LWR 1
11056 11056-0068 BRACKET,REGULATOR,UPP 1
11056A 11056-0069 BRACKET,ECU 1
11056B 11056-0070 BRACKET,DIAG CONNECTOR 1
11056C 11056-0071 BRACKET,BANK SENSOR 1
11056D 11056-0072 BRACKET,CONDENSER 1
130 130CA0818 BOLT-FLANGED,8X18 4
32190 32190-0386 BRACKET-ENGINE,FR 2
32190A 32190-0387 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH 1
32190B 32190-0388 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH 1
55020 55020-0434-6C GUARD,ENGINE,SIDE,RH,EBONY 1
55020A 55020-0440-6C GUARD,ENGINE,LWR,EBONY 1
92015 92015-1339 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM 1
92015A 92015-1432 NUT,8MM 2
92019 92019-008 NUT,LOCK,6MM 2
92045 92045-0060 BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A 4
92122 92122-0016 ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE 2
92143 92143-1196 COLLAR 2
92143A 92143-1307 COLLAR 1
92151 92151-1133 BOLT,6X12 2
92151A 92151-1233 BOLT,FLANGED,6X10 5
92152 92152-0052 COLLAR 2
92152A 92152-0459 COLLAR 2
92153 92153-0503 BOLT,6X12 5
92153A 92153-0704 BOLT,FLANGED,10X137 1
92153B 92153-0802 BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 2
92153C 92153-1628 BOLT,SOCKET,6X10 2
92153D 92153-1652 BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 1
92154 92154-0173 BOLT,FLANGED,10X124 1
92154A 92154-0174 BOLT,FLANGED,8X122 2
92210 92210-1080 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM 2
92210A 92210-1184 NUT,LOCK,10MM 2

my kawasaki

close modal
  • sign in

    Forgot Password?

  • sign up

    Save your favorite vehicles, your preferred dealership and more.

forgot password?

Please provide the username or email address that you used when you signed up for your My Kawasaki account.

We will send you an email that will allow you to reset your password

reset password

Thank you. An email will be sent to you shortly.

No account found with that email address.

Back