2008
Parts Diagram - Frame Fittings
DOWNLOAD PDF
Click to select a part number and find out more information.
BOLT-FLANGED,5X10 (Ref #130)
130
Part #130BA0510
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT-FLANGED,5X10 (Ref #130)
130
Part #130BA0510
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT-FLANGED,8X20 (Ref #130A)
130A
Part #130CA0818
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT-FLANGED,8X20 (Ref #130A)
130A
Part #130CA0818
VIEW IN LIST
HOLDER-ASSY,BATTERY (Ref #14079)
14079
Part #14079-0026
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR (Ref #32190)
32190
Part #32190-0330
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,FR (Ref #32190A)
32190A
Part #32190-0331
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH (Ref #32190B)
32190B
Part #32190-0346
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH (Ref #32190C)
32190C
Part #32190-0347
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH (Ref #32190D)
32190D
Part #32190-0351
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH (Ref #32190E)
32190E
Part #32190-0352
VIEW IN LIST
BRACKET-ASSY,SWITCH&RELAY (Ref #39184)
39184
Part #39184-0008
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,RH,WHITE (Ref #55020)
55020
Part #55020-0179-RZ
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,ENGINE,LH,WHITE (Ref #55020A)
55020A
Part #55020-0313-RZ
VIEW IN LIST
GUARD,SKID (Ref #55020B)
55020B
Part #55020-0369
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM (Ref #92015)
92015
Part #92015-1339
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,8MM (Ref #92015A)
92015A
Part #92015-1432
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-0060
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE (Ref #92122)
92122
Part #92122-0016
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143)
92143
Part #92143-1196
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143)
92143
Part #92143-1196
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143A)
92143A
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92143A)
92143A
Part #92143-1307
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-0459
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,10.2X20X10 (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0595
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,10.2X20X10 (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-0595
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X20 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0502
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X20 (Ref #92153)
92153
Part #92153-0502
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,6X12 (Ref #92153A)
92153A
Part #92153-0503
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X137 (Ref #92153B)
92153B
Part #92153-0704
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 (Ref #92153C)
92153C
Part #92153-0802
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 (Ref #92153C)
92153C
Part #92153-0802
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 (Ref #92153D)
92153D
Part #92153-1652
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,10X128 (Ref #92153E)
92153E
Part #92153-1869
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,FLANGED,8X126 (Ref #92153F)
92153F
Part #92153-1870
VIEW IN LIST
DAMPER (Ref #92161)
92161
Part #92161-0456
VIEW IN LIST
SHIM,T=1.6 (Ref #92180)
92180
Part #92180-0286
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-1080
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,10MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1184
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,LOCK,10MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1184
VIEW IN LIST
Ref # PART NUMBER ITEM NAME QUANTITY Destination Remarks
130 130BA0510 BOLT-FLANGED,5X10 2
130A 130CA0818 BOLT-FLANGED,8X20 4
14079 14079-0026 HOLDER-ASSY,BATTERY 1
32190 32190-0330 BRACKET-ENGINE,FR 1
32190A 32190-0331 BRACKET-ENGINE,FR 1
32190B 32190-0346 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH 1 ( - JKALXGA1 8A003305)
32190C 32190-0347 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH 1 ( - JKALXGA1 8A003305)
32190D 32190-0351 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,LH 1 (JKALXGA1 8A003306 - )
32190E 32190-0352 BRACKET-ENGINE,UPP,RH 1 (JKALXGA1 8A003306 - )
39184 39184-0008 BRACKET-ASSY,SWITCH&RELAY 1
55020 55020-0179-RZ GUARD,ENGINE,RH,WHITE 1
55020A 55020-0313-RZ GUARD,ENGINE,LH,WHITE 1
55020B 55020-0369 GUARD,SKID 1
92015 92015-1339 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,6MM 1
92015A 92015-1432 NUT,8MM 2
92045 92045-0060 BEARING-BALL,608LLU/2A 4
92122 92122-0016 ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE 2
92143 92143-1196 COLLAR 2
92143A 92143-1307 COLLAR 2
92152 92152-0459 COLLAR 2
92152A 92152-0595 COLLAR,10.2X20X10 2
92153 92153-0502 BOLT,6X20 2
92153A 92153-0503 BOLT,6X12 6
92153B 92153-0704 BOLT,FLANGED,10X137 1
92153C 92153-0802 BOLT,FLANGED,10X35 2
92153D 92153-1652 BOLT,FLANGED,8X35 1
92153E 92153-1869 BOLT,FLANGED,10X128 1
92153F 92153-1870 BOLT,FLANGED,8X126 2
92161 92161-0456 DAMPER 1
92180 92180-0286 SHIM,T=1.6 1 ( - JKALXGA1 8A003305)
92210 92210-1080 NUT,LOCK,FLANGED,10MM 2
92210A 92210-1184 NUT,LOCK,10MM 2

my kawasaki

close modal
  • sign in

    Forgot Password?

  • sign up

    Save your favorite vehicles, your preferred dealership and more.

forgot password?

Please provide the username or email address that you used when you signed up for your My Kawasaki account.

We will send you an email that will allow you to reset your password

reset password

Thank you. An email will be sent to you shortly.

No account found with that email address.

Back