2012
Parts Diagram - Rear Hub
DOWNLOAD PDF
Click to select a part number and find out more information.
WASHER-PLAIN-SMALL,8MM (Ref #410)
410
Part #410AA0800
VIEW IN LIST
PIN-COTTER,3.0X35 (Ref #550)
550
Part #550AA3035
VIEW IN LIST
CAP,AXLE (Ref #11065)
11065
Part #11065-1253
VIEW IN LIST
CAP,AXLE (Ref #11065)
11065
Part #11065-1253
VIEW IN LIST
DRUM-ASSY,REAR BRAKE (Ref #41034)
41034
Part #41034-0057
VIEW IN LIST
AXLE,RR (Ref #41068)
41068
Part #41068-1466
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,52T,AL (Ref #42041)
42041
Part #42041-0001
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,48T,STEEL (Ref #42041A)
42041A
Part #42041-1383
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,49T,STEEL (Ref #42041B)
42041B
Part #42041-1384
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,50T,STEEL (Ref #42041C)
42041C
Part #42041-1408
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,51T,STEEL (Ref #42041D)
42041D
Part #42041-1428
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,52T,STEEL (Ref #42041E)
42041E
Part #42041-1429
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,48T,AL (Ref #42041F)
42041F
Part #42041-1448
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,49T,AL (Ref #42041G)
42041G
Part #42041-1449
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,50T,AL (Ref #42041H)
42041H
Part #42041-1450
VIEW IN LIST
SPROCKET-HUB,51T,AL (Ref #42041I)
42041I
Part #42041-1451
VIEW IN LIST
RING-SNAP,42MM (Ref #92033)
92033
Part #92033-1041
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,69052RS (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1446
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,69052RS (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1446
VIEW IN LIST
BEARING-BALL,69052RS (Ref #92045)
92045
Part #92045-1446
VIEW IN LIST
SEAL-OIL (Ref #92049)
92049
Part #92049-1614
VIEW IN LIST
SEAL-OIL (Ref #92049)
92049
Part #92049-1614
VIEW IN LIST
CHAIN,DRIVE,DID520DMA4X114L (Ref #92057)
92057
Part #92057-0192
VIEW IN LIST
JOINT-CHAIN,DRIVE (Ref #92058)
92058
Part #92058-1074
VIEW IN LIST
BOLT,SOCKET,8X28 (Ref #92150)
92150
Part #92150-1978
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,REAR BRAKE DRUM,L=106.5 (Ref #92152)
92152
Part #92152-1427
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,RR HUB (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-1544
VIEW IN LIST
COLLAR,RR HUB (Ref #92152A)
92152A
Part #92152-1544
VIEW IN LIST
WASHER,22.5X35X2.3 (Ref #92200)
92200
Part #92200-1623
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,FLANGED,LOCK,8MM (Ref #92210)
92210
Part #92210-0493
VIEW IN LIST
NUT,CASTLE,22MM (Ref #92210A)
92210A
Part #92210-1411
VIEW IN LIST
Ref # PART NUMBER ITEM NAME QUANTITY Destination Remarks
11065 11065-1253 CAP,AXLE 2
410 410AA0800 WASHER-PLAIN-SMALL,8MM 6
41034 41034-0057 DRUM-ASSY,REAR BRAKE 1
41068 41068-1466 AXLE,RR 1
42041 42041-0001 SPROCKET-HUB,52T,AL 1 (OPTION)
42041A 42041-1383 SPROCKET-HUB,48T,STEEL 1 (OPTION)
42041B 42041-1384 SPROCKET-HUB,49T,STEEL 1 (OPTION)
42041C 42041-1408 SPROCKET-HUB,50T,STEEL 1 (OPTION)
42041D 42041-1428 SPROCKET-HUB,51T,STEEL 1 (OPTION)
42041E 42041-1429 SPROCKET-HUB,52T,STEEL 1 (OPTION)
42041F 42041-1448 SPROCKET-HUB,48T,AL 1 (OPTION)
42041G 42041-1449 SPROCKET-HUB,49T,AL 1 (OPTION)
42041H 42041-1450 SPROCKET-HUB,50T,AL 1
42041I 42041-1451 SPROCKET-HUB,51T,AL 1 (OPTION)
550 550AA3035 PIN-COTTER,3.0X35 1
92033 92033-1041 RING-SNAP,42MM 1
92045 92045-1446 BEARING-BALL,69052RS 3
92049 92049-1614 SEAL-OIL 2
92057 92057-0192 CHAIN,DRIVE,DID520DMA4X114L 1
92058 92058-1074 JOINT-CHAIN,DRIVE 1
92150 92150-1978 BOLT,SOCKET,8X28 6
92152 92152-1427 COLLAR,REAR BRAKE DRUM,L=106.5 1
92152A 92152-1544 COLLAR,RR HUB 2
92200 92200-1623 WASHER,22.5X35X2.3 1
92210 92210-0493 NUT,FLANGED,LOCK,8MM 6
92210A 92210-1411 NUT,CASTLE,22MM 1

my kawasaki

close modal
  • sign in

    Forgot Password?

  • sign up

    Save your favorite vehicles, your preferred dealership and more.

forgot password?

Please provide the username or email address that you used when you signed up for your My Kawasaki account.

We will send you an email that will allow you to reset your password

reset password

Thank you. An email will be sent to you shortly.

No account found with that email address.

Back